Карта сайта
31 мая 2017, 01:44

Результаты предварительного голосования

Территория

Кандидат

Результат

ФИО

голосов

%

Территория № 1

1

Цой Юрий Гвансуевич

636

74,65%

2

Гомилевский Виталий Евгеньевич

91

10,68%

3

Кайдаш Владимир Владимирович

82

9,62%

4

Тен Руслан Игоревич

81

9,51%

5

Ефимов Алексей Сергеевич

58

6,81%

6

Магомедов Арсен Алиевич

20

2,35%

7

Визичканич Иван Петрович

9

1,06%

Территория № 2

1

Хапочкин Андрей Алексеевич

253

54,88%

2

Бейфус Александр Карлович

132

28,63%

3

Никонова Дарья Александровна

128

27,77%

4

Раздобреев Денис Владимирович

85

18,44%

5

Жуков Антон Николаевич

54

11,71%

6

Борецкий Андрей Александрович

43

9,33%

Территория № 3

1

Шарифулин Александр Андреевич

341

58,69%

2

Литус Николай Александрович

179

30,81%

3

Адрова Сусанна Янфиковна

173

29,78%

4

Дерябин Евгений Андреевич

55

9,47%

5

Понажев Александр Александрович

33

5,68%

6

Кузьмин Андрей Геннадьевич

20

3,44%

Территория № 4

1

Трофимов Максим Владимирович

348

48,95%

2

Жук Анатолий Васильевич

167

23,49%

3

Шаталов Иван Александрович

119

16,74%

4

Огаркова Ксения Сергеевна

101

14,21%

5

Пономарёв Сергей Алексеевич

64

9,00%

6

Горбунов Александр Витальевич

30

4,22%

Территория № 5

1

Акопян Саркис Зорикович

243

30,72%

2

Бетнарская Светлана Федоровна

243

30,72%

3

Бондарев Сергей Вячеславович

223

28,19%

4

Сафонов Евгений Александрович

170

21,49%

5

Макаренко Оксана Суеновна

32

4,05%

6

Веденеев Роман Сергеевич

31

3,92%

7

Самофалов Евгений Александрович

29

3,67%

8

Шумейко Александр Вячеславович

19

2,40%

Территория № 6
 (Холмск)

1

Осипенко Игорь Владимирович

1223

56,67%

2

Круглик Артем Витальевич

592

27,43%

3

Тен Александр Александрович

549

25,44%

4

Бородин Александр Николаевич

320

14,83%

5

Тищенко Елена Викторовна

284

13,16%

6

Ерёменко Юрий Владимирович

148

6,86%

Территория № 7
 (Невельск/Холмск)

1

Янчук Игорь Иванович

2292

77,51%

2

Пак Владимир Николаевич

669

22,62%

3

Курбатов Дмитрий Михайлович

383

12,95%

4

Курикалов Дмитрий Александрович

360

12,17%

5

Тодоров Виктор Яковлевич

333

11,26%

6

Воронцов Владимир Иванович

326

11,02%

7

Корниенко Лариса Анатольевна

229

7,74%

8

Насыпайко Иван Ипполитович

171

5,78%

9

Соколов Максим Михайлович

127

4,29%

10

Пак Хен  Сон

124

4,19%

Территория № 8
 (Анива/Корсаков)

1

Ивашов Александр Владимирович

807

42,86%

2

Лотин Евгений Владимирович

641

34,04%

3

Заковраш Павел Михайлович

426

22,62%

4

Авенян Андраник Владимирович

391

20,76%

5

Мишин Юрий Анатольевич

312

16,57%

6

Фомичева Лариса Яковлевна

295

15,67%

7

Байгулов Вячеслав Викторович

250

13,28%

8

Самусенко Алексей Петрович

235

12,48%

Территория № 9
(Корсаков, Курильск, Южно-Курильск)

1

Ефремов Владимир Ильич

976

40,58%

2

Каменев Андрей Валентинович

831

34,55%

3

Бондарев Сергей Николаевич

665

27,65%

4

Кучеров Павел Федорович

518

21,54%

5

Усов Сергей Михайлович

367

15,26%

6

Российченко Артем Сергеевич

343

14,26%

7

Хабибуллин Рашид Магруфович

323

13,43%

8

Павлюкевич Татьяна Викторовна

309

12,85%

9

Ли Чун  Сик

269

11,19%

10

Кочнев Анатолий Анатольевич

257

10,69%

11

Гвоздюк Екатерина Сергеевна

252

10,48%

12

Хмыз Людмила Дмитриевна

249

10,35%

13

Нажиткова Наталья Владимировна

248

10,31%

14

Рудомин Дмитрий Александрович

221

9,19%

15

Щепкина Людмила Валерьевна

194

8,07%

16

Яфарова Эльмира Самятовна

158

6,57%

Территория № 10
(Долинск, Томари)

1

Коршунова Наталья Дмитриевна

790

38,00%

2

Поляков Андрей Васильевич

656

31,55%

3

Петровский Константин Константинович

536

25,78%

4

Дворянинова Галина Семеновна

375

18,04%

5

Рябогин Владимир Алексеевич

333

16,02%

6

Новикова Валентина Васильевна

304

14,62%

7

Недоросткова Анна Ивановна

299

14,38%

8

Великжанина Ольга Михайловна

272

13,08%

9

Бокина Наталья Александровна

250

12,03%

10

Ким Станислав Обомович

179

8,61%

11

Андреев Николай Петрович

159

7,65%

12

Ведякин Сергей Владимирович

150

7,22%

13

Темербекова Анна Александровна

133

6,40%

14

Литвиненко Максим  Петрович

119

5,72%

Территория № 11
(Поронайск, Макаров)

1

Кривошеева Виктория Геннадьевна

610

44,11%

2

Захарчук Наталья Александровна

429

31,02%

3

Рашкевичус Татьяна Александровна

280

20,25%

4

Борисов Борис Борисович

232

16,78%

5

Поляков Владимир Александрович

199

14,39%

6

Гулько Елена Шамильевна

180

13,02%

7

Фирсова Ольга Сергеевна

170

12,29%

8

Кичаев Владимир Борисович

124

8,97%

9

Стрелков Сергей Владимирович

96

6,94%

10

Зиновьев Эдуард Павлович

90

6,51%

11

Лысак Олег Иванович

76

5,50%

Территория № 12
 (Смирных, Углегорск)

1

Болотников Александр Анатольевич

903

48,57%

2

Архаров Юрий Викторович

678

36,47%

3

Ермашов Виталий Николаевич

306

16,46%

4

Скрыпник Сергей Викторович

246

13,23%

5

Коннова Тамара Ивановна

212

11,40%

6

Козинский Николай Николаевич

199

10,70%

7

Бурима Ольга Хусмановна

142

7,64%

8

Семенов Сергей Анатольевич

71

3,82%

Территория № 13
 (Александровск-Сахалинский, Тымовск)

1

Мироманов Темур Георгиевич

713

38,75%

2

Емельянов Сергей Вячеславович

531

28,86%

3

Смекалов Дмитрий Григорьевич

357

19,40%

4

Панова Анна Викторовна

298

16,20%

5

Салангин Олег Николаевич

289

15,71%

6

Кукушкин Виктор Николаевич

254

13,80%

7

Кириченко Анна Георгиевна

229

12,45%

8

Иконников Владимир Юрьевич

218

11,85%

9

Сидоренко Тамара Николаевна

200

10,87%

10

Баркина Любовь Наумовна

195

10,60%

11

Евдокимов Александр Сергеевич

168

9,13%

Территория № 14
(Ноглики, Оха, Северо-Курильск)

1

Розумейко Владимир Петрович

539

37,93%

2

Тарасюк Петр Феофанович

377

26,53%

3

Бибик Никита Ильич

330

23,22%

4

Кулиш Виктор Николаевич

197

13,86%

5

Козюра Константин Константинович

194

13,65%

6

Бугрова Анастасия Станиславовна

191

13,44%

7

Пищиков Дмитрий Владимирович

191

13,44%

8

Киселев Дмитрий Вадимович

163

11,47%

9

Нечаев Владимир Михайлович

161

11,33%

10

Пронина Валерия Геннадьевна

161

11,33%

11

Решетникова Ксения Константиновна

150

10,56%

12

Кутайбергей Игорь Анатольевич

112

7,88%

Ссылка для блогов